2013/2014 SCC Foundation Scholarship Recipients
Last Name First Name City State Scholar Receiving
Alexander Wade Biggsville IL L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Alvarez Cecilia West Burlington IA Marion Schmidt Memorial Softball Scholarship
Alvarez Cecilia Tipp City OH Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Softball Scholarship
Amador Ashlee Orion IL Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Softball Scholarship
Anderson Hali Camden Point MO Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Volleyball Scholarship
Asbury Jae Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Ash Megan Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Baker Caleb Kahoka MO L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Baker Caleb Kahoka MO Southeast Iowa Pigeon Club Scholarship
Baker Colt Kahoka MO Automotive Technology Scholarship
Baker Colt Kahoka MO Jay's Automotive Scholarship
Baker Colt Kahoka MO Lucile Mapes/Alice Heynen Memorial Scholarship
Ball Kimberly Wapello IA Hellen Bush Jones and F. L. "Snugs" Stewart Scholarship
Ball Kimberly Wapello IA Nancy Neafie Memorial Scholarship
Ball Kimberly Wapello IA Respiratory Therapy Scholarship
Ball Tiffany Mediapolis IA Irvin M. Stein Foundation Scholarship
Beaird Dilan Burlington IA Homer C. A. Powell Memorial Scholarship
Beaird Jessica Kahoka MO Vera M. Dimond Memorial Scholarship
Beaird Jessica Kahoka MO SCC Higher Education Association Scholarship
Bentler Justin Salem IA SCC Foundaton Board Continuation Scholarship
Bentler Justin Salem IA Golden Eagle Distributing Co. Scholarship
Bentler Justin Salem IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Berg Christopher Donnellson IA Dorothy M. Blind Endowed Scholarship
Berg Christopher Donnellson IA Lee County Youth Services Scholarship
Blake Torrie Wapello IA Krichel Medical Trust Scholarship
Blake Torrie Wapello IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Blint Dylan Fort Madison IA Alliant Energy Foundation Scholarship
Blint Dylan Fort Madison IA Lee County Youth Services Scholarship
Blint Dylan Fort Madison IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Blint Dylan Fort Madison IA Jim Stamp Memorial Construction Technology Scholarship
Blint Shelby Danville IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Bohnenkamp Zach Montrose IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Bolton Jessica Hamilton IL Grace Henke Endowed Scholarship
Booten Kaitlin Denmark IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Booth Kolton Morning Sun Ia NSF STEM
Brady David West Burlington IA JoAnn Ahern Memorial Music Scholarship
Brady David West Burlington IA Beverly B. & Walter Gadau Memorial Music Scholarship
Breunig Thomas St Louis MO Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Baseball Scholarship
Brooks Kathleen Fort Madison IA A.A.U.W. Keokuk Branch Scholarship
Brooks Kathleen Fort Madison IA Potowonok Cicle of King's Daughters Scholarship
Brooks Kathleen Fort Madison IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Brown Robert Carthage IL Ruth Gulden & Charles Sophus Holsteen Memorial Scholarship
Bryan Brittany Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Women's Basketball Scholarship
Burgess Tiffany Donnellson IA Carl W. & Harriet E. Hanke Memorial Community Service Scholarship
Burgess Tiffany Donnellson IA Margaret C. Henke Memorial Nursing Scholarship
Cameron Norman West Burlington IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Capps Lacie  Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Carrera Jesus West Burlington IA Marion Schmidt Memorial Baseball Scholarship
Carter David Burlington IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Carter David Burlington IA Dorthea & Homer C. A. Powell Memorial Scholarship
Carter David Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Cavazos Kassandra Fort Madison IA Yohe West Burlington Sneak Peek Event Scholarship
Chavez Patricia Wapello IA Harold & Mary Esther Hutchcroft Scholarship
Chavez Patricia Wapello IA James W. Mullahy Memorial Scholarship
Chavez Patricia Wapello IA Marion Schmidt Nursing Scholarship
Claiborne Alex Keokuk IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Clough John Warsaw IL CBIZ Non-Credit Course Scholarship
Clough John Warsaw IL L. W. Matteson IMOS Non-Credit Class Scholarship
Conner Kelsi Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Women's Basketball Scholarship
Cook Kathryn West Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Corethers Kortnie Keokuk IA Lee County Health Endowed Scholarship
Corethers Kortnie Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Crile Josiah Wayland IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Cromer Kelsey West Burlington IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Cropp Laura Galesburg IL Richard M. Loghry 'Actions Speak' Endowed Scholarship
Culpitt Dylan Donnellson IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Culpitt Dylan Donnellson IA Lee County Youth Services Scholarship
Culpitt Dylan Donnellson IA Marion Schmidt Nursing Scholarship
Culpitt Dylan Donnellson IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Dameron Jazzmen Burlington IA Ray E. Eilenstine Memorial Scholarship
Davis Lea Burlington IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
DeBerg Natalie Burlington  IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
DeBerg Sam Burlington IA NSF STEM
Dedey Cassidy Hamilton IL Fred Karre Memorial Scholarship
Denman-Gray Shelbie Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Women's Basketball Scholarship
Derry Angela Burlington IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Dieterich Kimberly Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Dossett Cassidee Wapello IA Mary Ellen "Pete" Buckman Memorial Scholarship
Dossett Cassidee Wapello IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Dossett Cassidee Wapello IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Drake Kashia Wayland  MO Southeast Iowa Pigeon Club Scholarship
Duncan Brandon Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Dunn Bryan Oquawka IL L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Dunn Bryan Oquawka IL Respiratory Therapy Scholarship
Eberhardt Jacob Sperry IA Everett & Dorothy Burkhiser Memorial Ag Scholarship
Eberhardt Jacob Sperry IA Larry K. Hyde, Sr. Agriculture Scholarship
Eberhardt Jacob Sperry IA LiquiGrow/Twin State, Inc. Ag Scholarship
Eberhardt Jacob Sperry IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Edgar Levi Argyle IA Bob King Memorial Agriculture Scholarship
Edgar Levi Argyle IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Edgar Levi Argyle IA J. Robert & Antoinette Schroeder Ag Scholarship
Edgar Levi Argyle IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Edler Nicholas Keokuk IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Ellison Cassandra Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Women's Basketball Scholarship
Ellsworth Mary  West Burlington IA John & Judy Arledge Scholarship
Ellsworth Mary  West Burlington IA Debi Kinney Memorial Education Major Scholarship
Ellsworth Mary  West Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Elmore Derek Burlington IA SCC Foundaton Board Scholarship
Evans Douglas Keokuk IA Keokuk Campus Technology Scholarship
Evans Douglas Keokuk IA Salty Sutherlin Memorial Welding Scholarship
Evans Douglas Keokuk IA Gunnar S. Tenglin Memorial Welding Scholarship
Fidalic Albert Coconut Creek FL Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Baseball Scholarship
Forrester Jacque Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Foster Katie Burlington IA Children of SCC Scholarship
Foster Katie Burlington IA Mary E. Davis Memorial Scholarship
Fraise Caitlin West Point  IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Frank Abigail Keokuk IA Lena Faigle Arts & Sciences Scholarship
Frank Abigail Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Furtado Libby London ON Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Volleyball Scholarship
Garber Lisa Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Gaskill Valerie Monmouth IL James H. Berning Nursing Scholarship
Gaskill Valerie Monmouth IL Dorothy M. Blind Endowed Scholarship
Geissler Abby LaHarpe IL Friends of Office Technology Scholarship
Geissler Abby LaHarpe IL Southeast Iowa Pigeon Club Scholarship
Gilman Stefany Fort Madison IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Glasgow Nika West Burlington IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Gobble Garrett West Point IA Roland Fichtenkort Scholarship
Gobble Garrett West Point IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Gobble Garrett West Point IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Gonzalez Jarib West Burlington IA Marion Schmidt Memorial Baseball Scholarship
Grady Ashley Carthage IL Carol Shaw Memorial Nursing Scholarship
Grays Champale Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Women's Basketball Scholarship
Hase Sierra West Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Hasek Ashley Montrose IA Great River Friends Scholarship
Hasek Ashley Montrose IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Hasek Ashley Montrose IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Hauxwell Devon Burlington IA NSF STEM
Hayner Charles Keokuk IA Joe & Florence Concannon Nursing Scholarship
Heath Curtis Burlington IA NSF STEM
Helmick Holly Keokuk IA Joe & Florence Concannon Nursing Scholarship
Helmick Holly Keokuk IA Grace Henke Endowed Scholarship
Helmick Holly Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Hengl Michele Burlington IA Debi Kinney Memorial Education Major Scholarship
Hengl Michele Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Hoenig Kara Fort Madison IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Holdefer Paul Mount Pleasant IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Holdefer Paul Mount Pleasant IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Hoover Rachel Mount Pleasant IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Hotop Morgan Winfield IA Southeast Iowa Showdown Agriculture Scholarship
Hudson Tammy Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Hull Alyssa Burlington IA Alice L. Mullahy Memorial Nursing Scholarship
Hull Alyssa Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Isom Kortni Mediapolis IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Jennings Silke Oakville IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Jensen Jennifer Roseville IL Great River Friends Scholarship
Johnson Ryan Kirkwood IL Tim Edwards & Joe Lounsbury Ag Scholarship
Johnson Ryan Kirkwood IL Mississippi Valley Callers Assoc. Conservation Scholarship
Johnson Ryan Kirkwood IL Three Rivers Tractor Club Inc. Scholarship
Jones Marcus West Burlington IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Junker Jordon Burlington IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Kazungu Rachel Fort Madison IA Moudy Nabulsi & Sharon Scholl-Nabulsi Scholarship
Keenum Maggie Burlington IA SCC Foundaton Board Continuation Scholarship
Kemper Austin Montrose IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Kilbride Chadley Burlington IA BHS Class of 1954 Edward C. Stone STEM Scholarship
Kilbride Chadley Burlington IA Marilee Fladt Memorial Scholarship
Kilbride Chadley Burlington IA NSF STEM
King Katje Burlington IA Dale & Marie Dooley Nursing Scholarship
King Katje Burlington IA Kiddie Korner Scholarship
King Katje Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Klesner Kristi Central City IA Dorothy M. Blind Endowed Scholarship
Kovar Kyle Kahoka MO Mary Sue Jackson Scholarship
Landes Taylor New London IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Landes Taylor New London IA Dorthea & Homer C. A. Powell Memorial Scholarship
Le Anh Mount Pleasant IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Lee Austin Burlington IA NSF STEM
Leis Matt Fort Madison IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Leonard Cody Mount Pleasant IA Robert Kehl Memorial Scholarship
Leonard Cody Mount Pleasant IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Lofton Tiffany Keokuk IA Dr. L. C. Pumphrey Memorial Scholarship
Lotegeluaki Wendy Burlington IA Dorothy M. Blind Endowed Scholarship
Love Ashley Keokuk IA Mark J. Aldrich Memorial Scholarship
Ludwick Taylor West Burlington IA Molly Markey Nursing Scholarship in Memory of Ruth Bishop Farrell
Ludwick Taylor West Burlington IA Marion Schmidt Nursing Scholarship
Ludwick Taylor West Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Ludwig David Farmington IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Mackie Joshua Burlington IA NSF STEM
Mackie Joshua Burlington IA South Hill Business Association Scholarship
Manning Ashley Burlington IA Alliant Energy Foundation Scholarship
Manning Ashley Burlington IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Manning Ashley Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Martinez Brianna Fort Madison IA Lee County Youth Services Scholarship
Martinez Brianna Fort Madison IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Matlock Haili Donnellson IA Laurine Paule Scholarship
Matlock Haili Donnellson IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
McClanahan Glenn Biggsville IL Graphic Communications Scholarship
McDowell Caleb West Burlington IA Southeast Iowa Pigeon Club Scholarship
McIntyre Carrie Galesburg IL Dorothy M. Blind Endowed Scholarship
McWilliams Hannah Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Mead Emily Burlington IA SCC Sneak Peek Scholarship
Meierotto Nora Burlington IA Senator Bob Dodds Memorial Scholarship
Meierotto Nora Burlington IA Burlington Kiwanis Scholarship
Meir Ashley Fort Madison IA Charles E. Buckman Scholarship
Meir Ashley Fort Madison IA Joseph M. Wilt Memorial Scholarship
Meir Ashley Fort Madison IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Mickey Tory West Burlington IA Children of SCC Scholarship
Mickey Tory West Burlington IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Mills Alison Salem IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Mills Alison Salem IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Moore Courtney Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Murphy Brenna Burlington IA Medical Assistant Endowed Scholarship
Murphy Brenna Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Nicholas De'Janique Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Women's Basketball Scholarship
Nikitina Tatiana Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Women's Basketball Scholarship
Orr Alexis  Hamilton  IL Dorothy M. Blind Endowed Scholarship
Orr Alexis  Hamilton  IL Dan Ring Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Orr Alexis  Hamilton  IL Marion Schmidt Nursing Scholarship
Orr Austin Mediapolis IA Fine Arts Scholarship
Orr Austin Mediapolis IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Ortega Lindsay Mt. Union IA Hamilton-Walters Detachment Marine Corps Scholarship - Fall 2013 ONLY
Orton Janel New London IA Matsch Brothers Endowed Scholarship
Pacha Daniel Iowa City IA Bush/Jones Endowed Scholarship
Palmisano Julie Wever IA Potowonok Cicle of King's Daughters Scholarship
Patrick Aundrea Wapello IA Clint & Betty Dodds Alumni Scholarship
Patterson Calista New London IA SCC Foundaton Board Continuation Scholarship
Pauley Kyle Fort Madison IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Perry Audra Warsaw IL Keokuk STEM Scholarship
Perry Sandra West Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Petersen Samantha Danville IA Burlington Kiwanis Scholarship
Potter Lan Burlington IA Hamilton-Walters Detachment Marine Corps Scholarship- Spring 2014 Only
Pribyl Amy Keokuk IA SCC Foundaton Board Continuation Scholarship
Pribyl Amy Keokuk IA Anthony & Lucy Tallarico Memorial Scholarship
Pribyl Amy Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Quam Quinton Burlington IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Ramsey Logan Kahoka MO CBIZ Non-Credit Course Scholarship
Rappenecker Lucas Crawfordsville IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Rechkemmer Will West Burlington IA SCC Foundaton Board Continuation Scholarship
Rechkemmer Will West Burlington IA Kenneth W. Tapke Memorial Scholarship
Renteria-Lewis Kaylee Burlington IA JoAnn Ahern Memorial Music Scholarship
Rice Caitlin Danville IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Richards Curtis Danville IA NSF STEM
Riddle Kelly Montrose IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Rippenkroeger Ashley Fort Madison IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Rivera Orlando West Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Baseball Scholarship
Romero Luis West Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Baseball Scholarship
Rooney Shelby Montrose IA SCC Foundaton Board Continuation Scholarship
Rose Angelica Keokuk IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Russell John Gladstone IL Southeast Iowa Pigeon Club Scholarship
Russell Kara Spring Grove IL Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Volleyball Scholarship
Russell Kimberly Spring Grove IL Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Volleyball Scholarship
Sandoval Enriqueta Fort Madison IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Sattler Carlie Burlington IA CNH Employees United Fund (Union) Scholarship
Savage Penny Burlington IA Friends of Office Technology Scholarship
Savage Penny Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Schneider Elise Mount Pleasant IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Seidel Kristina Fort Madison IA Lee County Youth Services Scholarship
Sells Patricia Burlington  IA Dorothy M. Blind Endowed Scholarship
Selmon David Burlington IA South Hill Business Association Scholarship
Sessions Joshua Fort Madison IA NSF STEM
Shaffer Trent Burlington IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Shaffer Trent Burlington IA NSF STEM
Sheppard Brian Fort Madison IA Edyth & Clem Bresch Non-Traditional Student Scholarship
Sheppard Brian Fort Madison IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Shinall Richard Blandinsville IL NSF STEM
Shuman Ashley Wayland MO McKee-Clark County Pharmacy Healthcare Scholarship
Siefken Jennifer Mediapolis IA Nancy E. Miller Memorial Nursing Scholarship
Siefken Jennifer Mediapolis IA Trudi Pierce Memorial Nursing Scholarship
Simmons Amanda Keokuk IA Edyth & Clem Bresch Health Care Scholarship
Simmons Amanda Keokuk IA Margaret C. Henke Memorial Nursing Scholarship
Simmons Amanda Keokuk IA Marilyn Lawson Memorial Scholarship
Simmons Amanda Keokuk IA Louise Moander Memorial Nursing Scholarship
Simpkins Ayla Farmington IA Associate Degree Nursing
Simpkins Ayla Farmington IA Marsha Gaye Dean Memorial Scholarship
Simpkins Ayla Farmington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Sinn Elizabeth Wayland IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Skeens Jeremy Burlington IA Clint & Betty Dodds Alumni Scholarship
Smith Andrea Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Softball Scholarship
Smith Becky Ottumwa IA Kathi Mertens Chem. Dep. Memorial Scholarship
Snyder Nicole Maquoketa IA Delta Kappa Gamma Society Scholarship
Soy Emily Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Women's Basketball Scholarship
Stewart Bennett Burlington IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Stewart Bennett Burlington IA NSF STEM
Stuecker Brian Donnellson IA Edyth & Clem Bresch Electrical Engineering Scholarship
Stuecker Brian Donnellson IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Tailele-Latu Fiatagata Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Women's Basketball Scholarship
Teater Amanda West Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Templeton Mckenna Donnellson IA Grace E. Dame Memorial Scholarship
Templeton Mckenna Donnellson IA Andrew J. Dimond Memorial Nursing Scholarship
Templeton Mckenna Donnellson IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Thomas Lilie Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Women's Basketball Scholarship
Trejo Samantha Mount Union IA Joe & Florence Concannon Nursing Scholarship
Trejo Samantha Mount Union IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Troutman Ashley Danville IA James H. Berning Nursing Scholarship
Troutman Ashley Danville IA Dorothy M. Blind Endowed Scholarship
Troutman Ashley Danville IA Marion Schmidt Nursing Scholarship
Victory Bobby Fort Madison IA R. J. Hartman Scholarship
Victory Bobby Fort Madison IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Viera Hector West Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Baseball Scholarship
Viores Nadine Fort Madison IA SCC Higher Education Association Scholarship
Vorwerk Jenna Burlington IA L. W. Mattteson Scholarship
Wagenbach Joel Burlington IA Harold Wm. & Dorris Smith Bloss Memorial Scholarship
Wagenbach Joel Burlington IA Crist Industrial Technology Scholarship
Wagenbach Joel Burlington IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Wagenbach Joel Burlington IA NSF STEM
Wages Timmy Moline IL Adolph Gerst Memorial Scholarship
Wallingford Jennifer Keokuk IA Jim Bowles/Larry Daggs Keokuk Campus Nursing Scholarship
Wallingford Jennifer Keokuk IA Marion Schmidt Nursing Scholarship
Walters MacIntyre Burlington IA Burlington Kiwanis Scholarship
Waterhouse Kourtney Burlington IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Waterman Bradley Donnellson IA Alliant Energy Foundation Scholarship
Waterman Bradley Donnellson IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Waterman Bradley Donnellson IA NSF STEM
Waterman Bradley Donnellson IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Watson Jasmine Keokuk IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Women's Basketball Scholarship
Willis Bernadette Urbandale IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Softball Scholarship
Wilson Laura  Mount Pleasant IA Southeast Iowa Pigeon Club Scholarship
Wilson Laura  Mount Pleasant IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Spring Scholarship
Winn Christina Fort Madison IA James H. Berning Nursing Scholarship
Winn Christina Fort Madison IA Melvin & Margaret Leimer Nursing Scholarship
Winn Christina Fort Madison IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Wischmeier John Sperry IA Agriculture Scholarship
Wischmeier John Sperry IA James & Lee Hodges Memorial Ag Scholarship
Wischmeier John Sperry IA LiquiGrow/Twin State, Inc. Ag Scholarship
Wischmeier John Sperry IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Wolkenhauer Taylor Burlington  IA SCC Foundaton Board Continuation Scholarship
Wolkenhauer Taylor Burlington  IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Wulf Hannah Sperry IA SCC Foundation Board Scholarship
Yaley Daniel Mount Pleasant IA SCC Foundaton Board Continuation Scholarship
Yaley Daniel Mount Pleasant IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Yaley Philip Mount Pleasant IA L. W. Matteson Scholarship
Yaley Philip Mount Pleasant IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship
Zapata Jesus West Burlington IA Marion Schmidt Memorial Baseball Scholarship
Zumdome Kaylee Montrose  IA Clifford Lloyd & Winona Rynott Yohe Scholarship